?

Log in

No account? Create an account
entries friends calendar profile The Dark Realm Previous Previous Next Next
Once again NEO NIGHT!! - My Razored Flesh
Angels bleed from the tainted touch of my caress
darkman424
darkman424
Once again NEO NIGHT!!
Well, you all stay home for whatever reason. I'm GOING OUT!




Blah!

;)

Prevailing Condition: moody moody

--==[12 comments]==-- --==[Leave a comment]==--
Comments
crimsonfleur From: crimsonfleur Date: April 16th, 2004 07:38 pm (UTC) (Link)
poop face!
i wanna go but i got work at 7am.. but it's okay, i know you'll have enough fun fo all of us who are staying home...
darkman424 From: darkman424 Date: April 16th, 2004 07:43 pm (UTC) (Link)
We'll see. ;)
gubarius From: gubarius Date: April 16th, 2004 07:57 pm (UTC) (Link)
Im barely awake....

Ill be ready tomorrow though. Ill even down 3 or 4 red bulls so I can be annoying LOL
crimsonfleur From: crimsonfleur Date: April 16th, 2004 08:17 pm (UTC) (Link)

nah... you don't need red bull to be annoying! lol.
darkman424 From: darkman424 Date: April 17th, 2004 01:04 pm (UTC) (Link)
OUCH! ;P
crimsonfleur From: crimsonfleur Date: April 17th, 2004 01:51 pm (UTC) (Link)
hehe, that's just me trash talking to intimidate him before our arm wrestling match ;)
darkman424 From: darkman424 Date: April 17th, 2004 01:00 pm (UTC) (Link)
Ahh, you can do Jager Bombs.
coldspaghetti From: coldspaghetti Date: April 16th, 2004 11:33 pm (UTC) (Link)

"Moody" Emoticon

You know, it's funny. Normally I don't think your little Goth emoticon dude looks anything like you. But the Moody guy is a dead ringer. ;)
darkman424 From: darkman424 Date: April 17th, 2004 01:20 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: "Moody" Emoticon

HEhehe. Oh yeah. ;)
coldspaghetti From: coldspaghetti Date: April 18th, 2004 11:47 pm (UTC) (Link)

Especially with the "@#!" over your head. You have those all the time.
darkman424 From: darkman424 Date: April 19th, 2004 07:51 am (UTC) (Link)
Hmm, I've never seen those.
coldspaghetti From: coldspaghetti Date: April 19th, 2004 10:13 am (UTC) (Link)
That's because they're ABOVE your head, silly.
--==[12 comments]==-- --==[Leave a comment]==--